Platz |
Name |
Jahrg. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Jahr |
1. |
Ralf Ulmer | 1990 |
LC Euskirchen |
1:09:49 | 2018 |
2. |
Markus Mey | 1971 | Peters Sportteam | 1:11:57 | 2018 |
3. |
Frank Apfelbaum | 1963 | SSG Königswinter | 1:12:06 | 2008 |
4. |
Norbert Schneider | 1968 | TuS Mechernich 1897 | 1:12:43 | 2008 |
5. |
Frank Apfelbaum | 1963 | SSG Königswinter | 1:13:13 |
2010 |
6. |
Markus Mey | 1971 | Peters Sportteam | 1:13:29 |
2017 |
7. |
Stefan Hinze | 1963 | LG DUV e.V. | 1:13:50 | 2009 |
8. |
Norbert Schneider | 1968 | TuS Mechernich 1897 | 1:13:58 | 2009 |
9. |
Frank Hardenack | 1976 | (Neuenkleusheim) | 1:14:15 | 2017 |
10. |
Frank Apfelbaum | 1963 | (Meckenheim) | 1:14:31 | 2007 |
11. |
Patrick Jakobs | 1998 | TV Konzen | 1:14:45 | 2018 |
12. |
Frank Hardenack | 1976 | (Neuenkleusheim) | 1:14:57 | 2016 |
13. |
Frank Apfelbaum | 1963 | SSG Königswinter | 1:15:02 | 2012 |
14. |
Marc Prins | 1973 | Team Sport Brang | 1:15:15 | 2018 |
15. |
Helmut Peters | 1966 | SV Bergwacht Rohren | 1:15:38 | 2007 |
16. |
Frank Hardenack | 1976 | (Neuenkleusheim) | 1:15:50 | 2018 |
17. |
Thomas Roche | 1982 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:15:51 | 2018 |
18. |
Frank Apfelbaum | 1963 | SSG Königswinter | 1:16:13 | 2013 |
19. |
Carsten von Kuk | 1967 | LG ASV DSHS Köln | 1:16:57 | 2010 |
20. |
Norbert Schneider | 1968 | TV Scheven / Bunert Köln | 1:17:18 | 2012 |
21. |
Jochen Kümpel | 1966 | Dauerlauf Köln | 1:17:30 | 2012 |
22. |
Harald Petschellie | 1974 | Rhein-Erft-Multisport e.V. | 1:18:30 | 2013 |
23. |
Markus Mey | 1971 | Sportteam Peters | 1:19:00 | 2015 |
24. |
Guido Rohren | 1976 | Laufmasche TuWi Adenau LT Baar | 1:19:45 | 2016 |
25. |
Christian Joisten | 1983 | VFL Kommern | 1:19:53 | 2009 |
26. |
Andreas Pierz | 1985 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 1:19:54 | 2018 |
27. |
Werner Wawer | 1977 | LC Euskirchen | 1:20:02 | 2017 |
28. |
Joe Körbs | 1968 | Laufen-im-Rheinland.de | 1:20:12 | 2015 |
29. |
David Pütz | 1993 | (Bonn) | 1:20:13 | 2012 |
30. |
Manuel Kreuer | 1980 | ohne Verein | 1:20:18 | 2015 |
31. |
Viktor Jung | 1983 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1:20:29 | 2016 |
32. |
Georg Hüttmann | 1965 | LC Weilerswist | 1:20:42 | 2008 |
33. |
Konrad Branse | 1953 | LT SV Westum | 1:20:42 | 2014 |
34. |
Jens Diblik | 1987 | FC Keldenich | 1:20:57 | 2017 |
35. |
Christopher Glogau | 1972 | Ford Racing Team | 1:20:59 | 2014 |
36. |
Jörg Wagner | 1965 | SSG Königswinter | 1:21:19 | 2013 |
37. |
Werner Wawer | 1977 | LC Euskirchen | 1:21:12 | 2016 |
38. |
Christopher Glogau | 1972 | ohne Verein | 1:21:42 | 2015 |
39. |
Simon Schickert | 1984 | ASV Köln | 1:21:43 | 2012 |
40. |
Patrick Kahnert | 1979 | Team RunVicht | 1:21:44 | 2018 |
41. |
Simon Schickert | 1984 | ASV Köln | 1:21:50 | 2013 |
42. |
Eule Frings | 1959 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:21:55 | 2016 |
43. |
Jens Diblik | 1987 | FC Keldenich | 1:22:32 | 2016 |
44. |
Christopher Glogau | 1972 | LC Schneller Das Ding | 1:22:36 | 2013 |
45. |
Daniel Kannapinn | 1968 | (Köln) | 1:22:42 | 2012 |
46. |
Robert Schöller | 1970 | LC Euskirchen | 1:22:54 | 2011 |
47. |
Claus Pesch | 1970 | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 1:22:58 | 2017 |
48. |
Christopher Glogau | 1972 | (Weilerswist) | 1:23:01 | 2011 |
49. |
Joachim Grütjen | 1961 | TuS 1908 Schleiden | 1:23:11 | 2012 |
50. |
Thomas Christ | 1962 | TuS Rodenbach | 1:23:18 | 2011 |
51. |
Bastian Schmid | 1988 | TV Altendorf - Ersdorf | 1:23:24 | 2014 |
52. |
Thaddäus Cuypers | 1981 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:23:27 | 2012 |
53. |
Eule Frings | 1959 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:23:30 | 2015 |
54. |
Florian Mies | 1995 | LT Lampertsmännchen | 1:23:38 | 2018 |
55. |
Thaddäus Cuypers | 1981 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:23:40 | 2011 |
56. |
Manuel Kreuer | 1980 | Laufmasche TuWi Adenau LT Baar | 1:23:44 | 2016 |
57. |
Georg Milz | 1962 | SG Sportfreund 69 Marmagen Nettersheim | 1:23:48 | 2008 |
58. |
Stefan Blasche | 1968 | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath | 1:23:48 | 2009 |
59. |
Markus Zimmer | 1969 | Laufmasche Adenau-Wimbach | 1:23:51 | 2015 |
60. |
Robert Schöller | 1970 | LC Euskirchen | 1:23:58 | 2010 |
61. |
Michael Klug | 1964 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:24:34 | 2007 |
62. |
Michael Holporz | 1972 | Rhein-Erft-Multisport e.V. | 1:24:41 | 2013 |
63. |
Christopher Glogau | 1972 | (Weilerswist) | 1:24:47 | 2012 |
64. |
Ullrich Forkert | 1972 | (Züpich) | 1:24:53 | 2011 |
65. |
Joe Körbs | 1968 | Laufen-im-Rheinland | 1:25:02 | 2016 |
66. |
Christopher Glogau | 1972 | (Weilerswist) | 1:25:06 | 2010 |
67. |
Konrad Götte | 1999 | Diadora Running Team | 1:25:11 |
2018 |
68. |
Christoph Sina | 1967 | LC Euskirchen | 1:25:14 | 2011 |
69. |
Walter Schmitz | 1964 | SV 47 Mutscheid | 1:25:21 | 2011 |
70. |
Erwin Wagner | 1955 | LT SV Westum | 1:25:23 | 2011 |
71. |
Toni Krämer | 1956 | Gerolsteiner | 1:25:30 | 2008 |
72. |
Tobias Becker | 1971 | LC Euskirchen | 1:25:40 | 2013 |
73. |
Frank Carbach | 1970 | Köln-Dollendorf-Tour 2007 | 1:25:45 | 2007 |
74. |
Franz Roitzheim | 1962 | LT Lampertsmännchen | 1:25:48 | 2018 |
75. |
Ansgar Kienolth | 1977 | RT Krebsbach | 1:25:49 | 2013 |
76. |
Timo Wissen | 1976 | IVG | 1:25:54 | 2011 |
77. |
Eule Frings | 1959 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:26:00 | 2018 |
78. |
Eule Frings | 1959 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:26:02 | 2017 |
79. |
Raymond Koenen | 1964 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:26:07 | 2008 |
80. |
Christoph Sina | 1967 | LC Euskirchen | 1:26:15 | 2012 |
81. |
Michael Laumers | 1980 | SC Bleialf | 1:26:24 | 2011 |
82. |
Oliver Büchel | 1965 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 1:26:33 | 2007 |
83. |
Christian Strittmatter | 1968 | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1:26:37 | 2008 |
84. |
Florian Mies | 1995 | Die Miesis | 1:26:39 | 2016 |
85. |
Michael Jahr | 1952 | TuS Ahrweiler | 1:26:46 | 2011 |
86. |
Vadim Penner | 1973 | HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel | 1:26:48 | 2018 |
87. |
Eule Frings | 1959 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:26:49 | 2012 |
88. |
Gunter Hartmann | 1967 | AGEM Wachtberg | 1:26:49 | 2014 |
89. |
Andreas Giessler | 1974 | ohne Verein | 1:26:59 | 2013 |
90. |
Thaddäus Cuypers | 1981 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:27:07 | 2010 |
91. |
Georg Schmitz | 1966 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:27:12 | 2009 |
92. |
Christoph Sina | 1967 | LC Euskirchen | 1:27:17 | 2013 |
93. |
Richard Joisten | 1950 | VFL Kommern | 1:27:23 | 2009 |
94. |
Christian Feuser | 1977 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:27:25 | 2011 |
95. |
Daniel Popp | 1985 | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 1:27:31 | 2018 |
96. |
Andreas Pierz | 1985 | SV Nöthen | 1:27:43 | 2013 |
97. |
Jens Wenninga | 1964 | HDL Nani | 1:27:48 | 2009 |
98. |
Stefan Uedelhoven | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:27:52 | 2018 |
99. |
Rüdiger Körbel | 1958 | TuS Mechernich 1897 | 1:27:58 | 2007 |
100. |
Christian Feuser | 1977 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:27:59 | 2009 |
101. |
Guido Preuss | 1965 | TV Kall | 1:28:04 | 2009 |
102. |
Jürgen Reiser | 1963 | LG RWE Power | 1:28:07 | 2007 |
103. |
Ralf Pauken | 1967 | SV Bergwacht Rohren | 1:28:15 | 2011 |
104. |
Erwin Wagner | 1955 | LT SV Westum | 1:28:17 | 2013 |
105. |
Gunter Hartmann | 1967 | AGEM Wachtberg | 1:28:32 | 2013 |
106. |
Stefan Kaulbach | 1963 | Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 1:28:39 | 2015 |
107. |
Raymond Koenen | 1964 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:28:40 | 2007 |
108. |
Jörn Hohenhaus | 1973 | Das Alpenjöjö | 1:28:45 | 2017 |
109. |
Denis Flasse | 1996 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:28:46 | 2016 |
110. |
Jürgen Klein | 1963 | ohne Verein | 1:28:48 | 2009 |
111. |
Daniel Haep | 1981 | LT Lampertsmännchen | 1:28:49 | 2018 |
112. |
Urban Scheld | 1964 | TuS 1908 Schleiden | 1:28:51 | 2010 |
113. |
Rüdiger Cramer | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:28:56 | 2008 |
114. |
Erwin Wagner | 1955 | LT SV Westum | 1:29:00 | 2012 |
115. |
Bernd Hochgürtel | 1953 | SV 47 Mutscheid | 1:29:00 | 2013 |
116. |
Robert Schöller | 1970 | LC Euskirchen | 1:29:09 | 2007 |
117. |
Thomas Christ | 1962 | TuS Rodenbach | 1:29:09 | 2009 |
118. |
Achim Adendorf | 1976 | ohne Verein | 1:29:10 | 2018 |
119. |
Klaus Frings | 1959 | Selbstläufer Altenahr | 1:29:12 | 2008 |
120. |
Jürgen Vogel | 1962 | ohne Verein | 1:29:24 | 2014 |
121. |
Ullrich Forkert | 1972 | (Zülpich) | 1:29:25 | 2010 |
122. |
Georg Schmitz | 1966 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:29:30 | 2008 |
123. |
Thomas Daniels | 1979 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:29:30 | 2011 |
124. |
Stefan Uedelhoven | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:29:31 | 2016 |
125. |
Michael Bungartz | 1967 | St. Seb. Brenig Sommerbiathlon | 1:29:33 | 2008 |
126. |
Michael Klug | 1964 | FC Keldenich | 1:29:37 | 2016 |
127. |
Rüdiger Körbel | 1958 | TuS Mechernich 1897 | 1:29:47 | 2008 |
128. |
Georg Schmitz | 1966 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:29:47 | 2010 |
129. |
Guido Preuss | 1965 | TuS 1908 Schleiden | 1:29:47 | 2011 |
130. |
Bodo Claßen | 1959 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:29:48 | 2007 |
131. |
Patrick Keus | 1964 | SC Bütgenbach | 1:29:50 | 2008 |
132. |
Robert Schöller | 1970 | LC Euskirchen | 1:29:52 | 2013 |
133. |
René Ruschig | 1975 | ohne Verein | 1:29:53 | 2015 |
134. |
Jürgen Klein | 1963 | (Köln) | 1:29:57 | 2007 |
135. |
Joachim Schmitz | 1962 | LG Meckenheim | 1:29:59 | 2009 |
136. |
Hannes Frings | 1995 | Selbstläufer Altenahr | 1:29:59 | 2016 |
137. |
Florian Mies | 1995 | Die Miesis | 1:30:00 | 2017 |
138. |
Michael Bungartz | 1967 | St. Seb. Brenig Sommerbiathlon | 1:30:01 | 2009 |
139. |
Dirk Dreesbach | 1968 | LC Weilerswist | 1:30:06 | 2018 |
140. |
Stefan Vilvo | 1968 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1:30:07 | 2007 |
141. |
Christoph Sina | 1967 | LC Euskirchen | 1:30:20 | 2009 |
142. |
Friedhelm Schneider | 1964 | TV Jahn Kapellen | 1:30:29 | 2008 |
143. |
Volker Ibisch | 1955 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:30:31 | 2007 |
144. |
Christian Feuser | 1977 | Team Daniels | 1:30:39 | 2010 |
145. |
Ole Komes | 1973 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 1:30:40 | 2015 |
146. |
Ralf Gerkum | 1969 | LC Weilerswist | 1:30:40 | 2018 |
147. |
Tobias Becker | 1971 | LC Euskirchen | 1:30:42 | 2012 |
148. |
Klaus Klein | 1955 | marathon4you | 1:30:43 | 2008 |
149. |
Karl-Heinz Spohr | 1953 | LC Euskirchen | 1:30:50 | 2008 |
150. |
Norbert Thome | 1965 | Spiridon Hochwald | 1:30:55 | 2014 |
151. |
Bernhard Schmitz | 1977 | Team Voreifel | 1:30:59 | 2011 |
152. |
Christoph Sina | 1967 | LC Euskirchen | 1:31:00 | 2017 |
153. |
Manuel Spykermann | 1968 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 1:31:09 | 2015 |
154. |
Claus Steinhauer | 1966 | ohne Verein | 1:31:15 | 2016 |
155. |
Roland Woywod | 1968 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:31:18 | 2018 |
156. |
Rolf Lanzerath | 1961 | LC Euskirchen | 1:31:22 | 2009 |
157. |
Ralf Sachen | 1968 | Lauftreff Venusberg Bonn | 1:31:25 | 2014 |
158. |
Florian Stader | 1957 | SSF Bonn | 1:31:34 | 2017 |
159. |
Björn Lindenberg | 1979 | No Run No Fun | 1:31:37 | 2010 |
160. |
Ole Comes | 1973 | TuS Kreuzweingarten- Rheder | 1:31:37 | 2014 |
161. |
Michael Eicks | 1977 | (Bergisch Gladbach) | 1:31:48 | 2008 |
162. |
Erwin Wagner | 1955 | LT SV Westum | 1:31:48 | 2014 |
163. |
Wolfgang Szakowski | 1963 | LF Nideggen | 1:31:52 | 2009 |
164. |
Robert Dömlang | 1967 | 7G runergy Laufteam | 1:31:54 | 2014 |
165. |
Markus Hamacher | 1967 | Team AZ West | 1:31:55 | 2012 |
166. |
Daniel Fink | 1979 | Laufmonster | 1:31:56 | 2015 |
167. |
Alexander Hack | 1970 | ohne Verein | 1:32:00 | 2009 |
168. |
Klaus Klein | 1955 | marathon4you | 1:32:00 | 2011 |
169. |
Christian Feuser | 1977 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:32:02 | 2007 |
170. |
Klaus Blüher | 1950 | LT SV Westum | 1:32:10 | 2008 |
171. |
Reiner Ratz | 1962 | LT Wachtberger Drachen | 1:32:19 | 2008 |
172. |
Karl-Heinz Spohr | 1953 | LC Euskirchen | 1:32:19 | 2009 |
173. |
Björn Buob | 1962 | ohne Verein | 1:32:26 | 2014 |
174. |
Karl-Heinz Spohr | 1953 | LC Euskirchen | 1:32:27 | 2007 |
175. |
Julian Euskirchen | 1982 | (Köln) | 1:32:27 | 2011 |
176. |
Klaus Klein | 1955 | marathon4you.de | 1:32:35 | 2009 |
177. |
Sebastian Loben | 1981 | ohne Verein | 1:32:39 | 2013 |
178. |
Frank Vierschgens | 1986 | SV Helpenstein | 1:32:40 | 2017 |
179. |
Pascal Michaeli | 1974 | LC Weilerswist | 1:32:44 | 2018 |
180. |
Stefan Zimmermann | 1975 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 1:32:45 | 2018 |
181. |
Bernhard Schmitz | 1977 | Team Voreifel | 1:32:48 | 2009 |
182. |
Bodo Abenhardt | 1968 | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 1:32:49 | 2017 |
183. |
Ralf Pannen | 1963 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 1:32:54 | 2012 |
184. |
Marco Nickels | 1980 | LG Vulkaneifel | 1:32:56 | 2015 |
185. |
Rüdiger Cramer | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:32:59 | 2007 |
186. |
Oliver Büchel | 1965 | LC Euskirchen | 1:33:00 | 2012 |
187. |
Rüdiger Cramer | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:33:02 | 2009 |
188. |
Edwin Roth | 1953 | LT Schöllerhof | 1:33:04 | 2007 |
189. |
Christian Cramer | 1966 | LC Euskirchen | 1:33:05 | 2007 |
190. |
Jochen Schmitz | 1970 | ERGO sports Köln | 1:33:05 | 2018 |
191. |
Michael Bobeth | 1962 | Dauerlaufschule Köln | 1:33:09 | 2007 |
192. |
Rodger Ody | 1966 | TuS 1905 Arloff- Kirspenich | 1:33:09 | 2011 |
193. |
Christian Fellner | 1978 | LG Rheinbach | 1:33:10 | 2018 |
194. |
Tobias Becker | 1971 | LC Euskirchen | 1:33:25 | 2011 |
195. |
Michael Laub | 1959 | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 1:33:32 | 2017 |
196. |
Friedhelm Schneider | 1964 | TV Jahn Kapellen | 1:33:33 | 2009 |
197. |
Andreas Kramer | 1975 | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 1:33:39 | 2013 |
198. |
Martin Lanzerath | 1978 | (Köln) | 1:33:46 | 2008 |
199. |
Stefan Vilvo | 1968 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1:33:49 | 2008 |
200. |
Andreas Giessler | 1974 | ohne Verein | 1:33:58 | 20155 |
201. |
Ole Comes | 1973 | TuS Kreuzweingarten- Rheder | 1:34:06 | 2014 |
202. |
Klaus Breutigam | 1967 | Sportteufelchen e.V. | 1:34:17 | 2013 |
203. |
Rüdiger Cramer | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:34:18 | 2010 |
204. |
Thomas Kockel | 1960 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 1:34:18 | 2018 |
205. |
Dietmar Krämer | 1979 | LT Kelberg | 1:34:19 | 2015 |
206. |
Erwin Wagner | 1955 | LT SV Westum | 1:34:27 | 2018 |
207. |
Michael Eicks | 1977 | (Bergisch Gladbach) | 1:34:33 | 2007 |
208. |
Uwe Boes | 1968 | Polizei NRW LAFP Brühl | 1:34:36 | 2013 |
209. |
Bodo Claßen | 1959 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:34:42 | 2008 |
210. |
Uwe Boes | 1968 | ohne Verein | 1:34:42 | 2011 |
211. |
Dietmar Krämer | 1979 | HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel | 1:34:45 | 2017 |
212. |
Dietmar Krämer | 1979 | HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel | 1:34:45 | 2018 |
213. |
Gerhard Steinheuer | 1967 | Sport am Ring | 1:34:47 | 2012 |
214. |
Jürgen Bippus | 1959 | ohne Verein | 1:34:51 |
2018 |
215. |
Harald Keller | 1958 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:34:52 | 2008 |
216. |
Kurt Becker | 1962 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:34:57 | 2011 |
217. |
Frank Reinisch | 1958 | LLG St. Augustin | 1:35:08 | 2011 |
218. |
Dirk Dreesbach | 1968 | LC Weilerswist | 1:35:08 | 2017 |
219. |
Ole Comes | 1973 | TuS Kreuzweingarten- Rheder | 1:35:08 | 2017 |
220. |
Michael Stertenbrink | 1979 | TuS Kreuzweingarten- Rheder | 1:35:10 | 2017 |
221. |
Udo Voss | 1973 | ohne Verein | 1:35:12 | 2017 |
222. |
Viktor Jung | 1983 | ohne Verein | 1:35:13 | 2017 |
223. |
Christian Cramer | 1966 | LC Euskirchen | 1:35:20 | 2011 |
224. |
Stefan Vilvo | 1968 | Cabas Cabanauten | 1:35:22 | 2014 |
225. |
Wilhelm Loepke | 1955 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 1:35:27 | 2007 |
226. |
Lothar Jentsch | 1958 | LT Wachtberger Drachen | 1:35:28 | 2008 |
227. |
Jürgen Bippus | 1959 | ohne Verein | 1:35:31 | 2016 |
228. |
Michael Schubbert | 1969 | BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg | 1:35:38 | 2010 |
229. |
Bernhard Schmitz | 1977 | Team Voreifel | 1:35:46 | 2008 |
230. |
Bastian Bärenfänger | 1981 | ohne Verein | 1:36:02 | 2013 |
231. |
Lutz Schmalstieg | 1957 | Laufmonster | 1:36:02 | 2017 |
232. |
Ralf Kalweit | 1961 | FC Keldenich | 1:36:07 | 2007 |
233. |
Volker Harnau | 1972 | Gipfelstürmer Vorgebirge | 1:36:07 | 2009 |
234. |
Jürgen Bolt | 1962 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:36:20 | 2008 |
235. |
Edwin Roth | 1953 | LT Schöllerhof | 1:36:21 | 2008 |
236. |
Wilhelm Loepke | 1955 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 1:36:22 | 2009 |
237. |
Lukan Setzlach | 1998 | Laufmasche TuWi Adenau | 1:36:27 | 2015 |
238. |
Thomas Daniels | 1979 | ohne Verein | 1:36:31 | 2009 |
239. |
Markus Fabry | 1970 | HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel | 1:36:31 | 2018 |
240. |
Jeremy Cheesman | 1992 | Polizei NRW LAFP Brühl | 1:36:37 | 2013 |
241. |
Tim Baden | 1992 | Polizei NRW LAFP Brühl | 1:36:37 | 2013 |
242. |
Thorsten Mannebach | 1979 | TuS Weibern | 1:36:40 | 2015 |
243. |
Denis Flasse | 1996 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:36:41 | 2017 |
244. |
Helmut Schmidt | 1960 | Colognerunners | 1:36:42 | 2008 |
245. |
Thomas Konradi | 1959 | TV Bonn rrh. | 1:36:42 | 2011 |
246. |
Paul Steinhauer | 2000 | CC Friesdorf | 1:36:42 | 2018 |
247. |
Volker Harnau | 1972 | Gipfelstürmer Vorgebirge | 1:36:43 | 2008 |
248. |
Dirk Schröder | 1977 | SGSF 69 Marmagen- Nettersheim | 1:36:47 | 2007 |
249. |
Oswald Schröder | 1951 | SGSF 69 Marmagen- Nettersheim | 1:36:47 | 2007 |
250. |
Thomas Daniels | 1979 | Team Daniels | 1:36:49 | 2010 |
251. |
Pirmin Braun | 1966 | LT SV Westum | 1:36:54 | 2013 |
252. |
Benedikt Brengelma | 1990 | Polizei NRW LAFP Brühl | 1:36:56 | 2013 |
253. |
Marco Pelzer | 1967 | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 1:37:02 | 2008 |
254. |
Konrad Götte | 1999 | Diadora Running Team | 1:37:02 | 2017 |
255. |
Alexander Gemein | 1980 | ohne Verein | 1:37:04 | 2015 |
256. |
Tobias Becker | 1971 | LC Euskirchen | 1:37:04 | 2017 |
257. |
Karl Zimmermann | 1957 | LC Euskirchen | 1:37:04 | 2018 |
258. |
Heinz-Werner Köhne | 1968 | VfL Engelskirchen | 1:37:05 | 2013 |
259. |
Gunter Hartmann | 1967 | AGEM Wachtberg | 1:37:10 | 2017 |
260. |
Erwin Wagner | 1955 | LT SV Westum | 1:37:11 | 2017 |
261. |
Dietmar Krämer | 1979 | LT Kelberg | 1:37:25 | 2016 |
262. |
Bastian Schauch | 1975 | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1:37:26 | 2008 |
263. |
Friedrich Dettler | 1957 | ohne Verein | 1:37:26 | 2015 |
264. |
Gert Zinke | 1960 | (Bonn) | 1:37:32 | 2007 |
265. |
Mathias Heine | 1978 | ohne Verein | 1:37:34 | 2011 |
266. |
Achim Adendorf | 1976 | Bw | 1:37:35 | 2016 |
267. |
Raphael Thoma | 1963 | LG Mützenich - Rursee Marathon | 1:37:36 | 2007 |
268. |
Horst Schwendt | 1968 | TuS Kreuzweingarten- Rheder | 1:37:43 | 2017 |
269. |
Tibor Cizmic | 1975 | ohne Verein | 1:37:44 | 2017 |
270. |
Thomas Mulder | 1967 | (Köln) | 1:37:55 | 2011 |
271. |
Klaus Becker | 1968 | (Pulheim) | 1:38:00 | 2008 |
272. |
Georg Stülb | 1966 | TV Hermeskeil | 1:38:02 | 2011 |
273. |
Horst Schwendt | 1968 | LC Weilerswist | 1:38:06 | 2016 |
274. |
Martin Lanzerath | 1978 | (Köln) | 1:38:07 | 2007 |
275. |
Stefan Scherzer | 1962 | Team KoBoLT | 1:38:08 | 2017 |
276. |
Stefan Böhm | 1971 | SG Sportfreunde 69 | 1:38:14 | 2018 |
277. |
Dirk Battenfeld | 1966 | Sportlich Team Bornheim | 1:38:15 | 2014 |
278. |
Benjamin Hotze | 1982 | LG NOK | 1:38:17 | 2010 |
279. |
Frank Iven | 1960 | (Köln) | 1:38:21 | 2011 |
280. |
Andreas Braun | 1963 | SG Zons | 1:38:21 | 2012 |
281. |
Thomas Konradi | 1959 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:38:21 | 2013 |
282. |
Werner Gehlen | 1958 | (Schleiden) | 1:38:25 | 2008 |
283. |
Ralf Kalweit | 1961 | FC Keldenich | 1:38:30 | 2009 |
284. |
Volker Ibisch | 1955 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:38:31 | 2012 |
285. |
Ralph Thoma | 1963 | Schreiner Thoma/LG Mützenich | 1:38:33 | 2015 |
286. |
Wolfgang Krings | 1970 | TV Konzen | 1:38:35 | 2018 |
287. |
Dirk Heeren | 1965 | Running Daddys Donnerberg | 1:38:41 | 2016 |
288. |
Peter Ronig | 1962 | DJK Blumenthal | 1:38:45 | 2014 |
289. |
Gerd Klouth | 1954 | LT TuS Mondorf | 1:38:48 | 2009 |
290. |
Uwe Boes | 1968 | ohne Verein | 1:38:48 | 2017 |
291. |
Frank Iven | 1960 | (Köln) | 1:39:02 | 2008 |
292. |
Manfred Aretz | 1947 | Alfterer SC | 1:39:03 | 2011 |
293. |
Dieter Roth | 1957 | ohne Verein | 1:39:04 | 2009 |
294. |
Frank Werle | 1975 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:39:06 | 2012 |
295. |
Uli Zimmermann | 1965 | Blutsbrüder | 1:39:07 | 2014 |
296. |
Wolfgang Merten | 1962 | BJG VR-Bank Nordeifel 04 | 1:39:11 | 2018 |
297. |
Eckhard Ulke | 1961 | ohne Verein | 1:39:13 | 2009 |
298. |
Ulrich Mauel | 1967 | LG Eifel-Runners | 1:39:13 | 2016 |
299. |
Claus Steinhauer | 1966 | CC Friesdorf | 1:39:14 | 2018 |
300. |
Thorsten Mannebach | 1979 | TuS Weibern | 1:39:16 | 2013 |
301. |
Andreas Braun | 1963 | SG Zons | 1:39:20 | 2018 |
302. |
Heinz-Werner Köhne | 1968 | Vfl Engelskirchen | 1:39:25 | 2015 |
303. |
Gero Iwan | 1966 | DAV Bonn | 1:39:28 | 2014 |
304. |
Hansi Köhne | 1968 | VfL Engelskirchen | 1:39:29 | 2016 |
305. |
Adolf Keller | 1944 | LC Wuppertal | 1:39:33 | 2015 |
306. |
Oliver Meyer | 1963 | VfL Engelskirchen | 1:39:39 | 2016 |
307. |
Karsten Hippe | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:39:40 | 2015 |
308. |
Ulrich Mauel | 1967 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:39:43 | 2008 |
309. |
Frank Werle | 1975 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:39:43 | 2013 |
310. |
Manfred Aretz | 1947 | Alfterer SC | 1:39:46 | 2007 |
311. |
Stefan Vilvo | 1968 | LG Vilvo | 1:39:58 | 2011 |
312. |
Volker Ibisch | 1955 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:39:59 | 2011 |
313. |
Claus Erken | 1965 | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 1:40:00 | 2011 |
314. |
Marco Seyfarth | 1975 | kein Verein | 1:40:05 | 2013 |
315. |
Harald Soller | 1967 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:40:06 | 2009 |
316. |
Eric Kutzky | 1968 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:40:15 | 2011 |
317. |
Bruno Kursch | 1960 | TuS Kreuzweingarten- Rheder | 1:40:18 | 2017 |
318. |
Markus Fabry | 1970 | LG HSC-Gamlen-RSC-Untermosel | 1:40:19 | 2016 |
319. |
Raymond Koenen | 1964 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:40:27 | 2010 |
320. |
Markus Quint | 1968 | ohne Verein | 1:40:31 | 2011 |
321. |
Volker Ibisch | 1955 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:40:33 | 2010 |
322. |
Peter Ronig | 1962 | DJK Blumenthal | 1:40:35 | 2015 |
323. |
Holger Breuch | 1969 | Reifferscheid | 1:40:47 | 2013 |
324. |
Alexander Benöhr | 1975 | ohne Verein | 1:40:50 | 2017 |
325. |
Thorsten Mannebach | 1979 | TuS Weibern | 1:40:52 | 2016 |
326. |
Rolf Ley | 1957 | (Mechernich) | 1:41:03 | 2007 |
327. |
Bernd Maus | 1961 | FC Keldenich | 1:41:06 | 2016 |
328. |
Claus Steinhauer | 1966 | (Friesdorf) | 1:41:10 | 2017 |
329. |
Andreas Hansmeier | 1971 | SC Espeln | 1:41:12 | 2010 |
330. |
Nils Windoffer | 1988 | Livestrong | 1:41:13 | 2012 |
331. |
Holger Breuch | 1969 | ohne Verein | 1:41:15 | 2011 |
332. |
Jörg Rudlof | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:41:16 | 2008 |
333. |
Harald Soller | 1967 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:41:19 | 2008 |
334. |
Klaus Blüher | 1950 | LT SV Westum | 1:41:19 | 2011 |
335. |
Marco Hörnchen | 1981 | LC Euskirchen | 1:41:28 | 2012 |
336. |
Bernd Fischer | 1965 | Laufsportgruppe Villip | 1:41:32 | 2018 |
337. |
Arno Klein | 1975 | SSC Hohe Acht | 1:41:37 | 2012 |
338. |
Hans-Peter Schwarz | 1962 | FC Keldenich | 1:41:39 | 2018 |
339. |
Frank Iven | 1960 | (Köln) | 1:41:44 | 2009 |
340. |
Dieter Dedeke | 1966 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:41:45 | 2011 |
341. |
Dieter Roth | 1957 | (Köln) | 1:41:48 | 2008 |
342. |
Patrick Lütgen | 1992 | FC Keldenich | 1:41:50 | 2017 |
343. |
Mathias Heine | 1978 | SC Fortuna Kirchheim | 1:41:51 | 2017 |
344. |
Uli Messing | 1970 | Selbstläufer Swisttal | 1:41:53 | 2012 |
345. |
Viktor Breininger | 1978 | ohne Verein | 1:41:58 | 2017 |
346. |
Rolf Ley | 1957 | (Mechernich) | 1:42:02 | 2009 |
347. |
Rodger Ody | 1966 | TuS 1905 Arloff- Kirspenich | 1:42:04 | 2010 |
348. |
Daniel Adendorf | 1982 | (Kaifenheim) | 1:42:04 | 2017 |
349. |
Axel Münzer | 1953 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:42:07 | 2008 |
350. |
Lutz Löffler | 1969 | ohne Verein | 1:42:07 | 2015 |
351. |
Holger Breuch | 1969 | (Reifferscheid) | 1:42:12 | 2010 |
352. |
Stefan Mager | 1972 | TuS Mechernich | 1:42:15 | 2015 |
353. |
Matthias Sobieroj | 1966 | Laufmonster Köln | 1:42:20 | 2009 |
354. |
Ralph Thoma | 1963 | LG Mützenich | 1:42:21 | 2013 |
355. |
Uwe Steffens | 1968 | tribea-Team | 1:42:30 | 2009 |
356. |
Siegfried Michaelis | 1961 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 1:42:39 | 2008 |
357. |
Rüdiger Cramer | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:42:39 | 2012 |
358. |
Klaus Schlichtenmayer | 1963 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:42:39 | 2012 |
359. |
Harald Darmstadt | 1950 | SC Kölsch Fründe | 1:42:40 | 2011 |
360. |
Volker Ibisch | 1955 | Eifel Krücken | 1:42:41 | 2014 |
361. |
Ansgar Kienolth | 1977 | RT Krebsbach | 1:42:43 | 2012 |
362. |
Achim Adendorf | 1976 | (Köln) | 1:42:43 | 2017 |
363. |
Oliver Büchel | 1965 | LC Euskirchen | 1:42:45 | 2014 |
364. |
Michael Krause | 1968 | Laufsportgruppe Villip | 1:42:51 | 2017 |
365. |
Oliver Meyer | 1963 | VfL Engelskirchen | 1:42:52 | 2013 |
366. |
Rolf Lanzerath | 1961 | LC Euskirchen | 1:42:52 | 2015 |
367. |
Holger Breuch | 1969 | ohne Verein | 1:42:56 | 2012 |
368. |
Rainer Schmitz | 1956 | ohne Verein | 1:42:58 | 2018 |
369. |
Frank Ladwein | 1965 | ohne Verein | 1:42:59 | 2009 |
370. |
Holger Breuch | 1969 | ohne Verein | 1:43:06 | 2014 |
371. |
Siegfried Michaelis | 1961 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 1:43:10 | 2010 |
372. |
Volker Kick | 1980 | ohne Verein | 1:43:11 | 2015 |
373. |
Holger Breuch | 1969 | ohne Verein | 1:43:12 | 2015 |
374. |
Achim Breuer | 1961 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:43:13 | 2010 |
375. |
Ralf Kalweit | 1961 | FC Keldenich | 1:43:13 | 2011 |
376. |
Sven Osbahr | 1966 | ohne Verein | 1:43:14 | 2015 |
377. |
Manfred Ranz | 1965 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:43:19 | 2007 |
378. |
Murray Miller | 1971 | ohne Verein | 1:43:19 | 2018 |
379. |
Martin Lanzerath | 1978 | (Köln) | 1:43:20 | 2009 |
380. |
Rüdiger Maass | 1968 | ohne Verein | 1:43:26 | 2015 |
381. |
Axel Münzer | 1953 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:43:32 | 2007 |
382. |
Gert Zinke | 1960 | (Bonn) | 1:43:32 | 2010 |
383. |
Michael Schubbert | 1969 | XTRA Team CatMic | 1:43:33 | 2012 |
384. |
Harald Darmstadt | 1950 | SC Kölsch Fründe | 1:43:34 | 2013 |
385. |
Bernd Weber | 1964 | ohne Verein | 1:43:36 | 2013 |
386. |
Volker Ibsch | 1955 | LH Eifel-Krücken | 1:43:41 | 2015 |
387. |
Stefan Vilvo | 1968 | Cabas Cabanauten | 1:43:46 | 2015 |
388. |
Hans-Peter Schwarz | 1962 | FC Keldenich | 1:43:56 | 2017 |
389. |
David Kirchesch | 1980 | Freudenreich Professional Boxing | 1:44:01 | 2008 |
390. |
Christoph von Damm | 1969 | ohne Verein | 1:44:03 | 2015 |
391. |
Sven Osbahr | 1966 | Felix Fruende | 1:44:03 | 2017 |
392. |
Peter Breidenbach | 1956 | Der Badorfer | 1:44:06 | 2008 |
393. |
Lothar Römer | 1966 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:44:08 | 2008 |
394. |
Harald Darmstadt | 1950 | SC Kölsch Fründe | 1:44:10 | 2015 |
395. |
Florian Schneider | 1980 | Freudenreich Professional Boxing | 1:44:19 | 2008 |
396. |
Andreas Braun | 1963 | SG Zons | 1:44:20 | 2016 |
397. |
Thorsten Kath | 1965 | LT SV Westum | 1:44:37 | 2012 |
398. |
Hartwig Laute | 1968 | ohne Verein | 1:44:41 | 2015 |
399. |
Volker Thiel | 1962 | Team Achim's Sportshop | 1:44:44 | 2015 |
400. |
Lutz Keßler | 1972 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:44:47 | 2010 |
401. |
Thomas Kubica | 1974 | ohne Verein | 1:44:49 | 2017 |
402. |
Marcel Barion | 1997 | ohne Verein | 1:44:59 | 2016 |
403. |
Guido Setzlach | 1966 | ohne Verein | 1:44:52 | 2015 |
404. |
Marc Reucher | 1967 | (Köln) | 1:44:57 | 2007 |
405. |
Dieter Schumalski-Kings | 1955 | (Köln) | 1:45:03 | 2008 |
406. |
Edgar Brattke | 1952 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 1:45:05 | 2012 |
407. |
Dieter Dedeke | 1966 | ohne Verein | 1:45:10 | 2010 |
408. |
Johannes Puderbach | 1960 | TSV Blankenheim | 1:45:19 | 2010 |
409. |
Jürgen Wolff | 1962 | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau | 1:45:20 | 2012 |
410. |
Thorsten Kath | 1965 | LT SV Westum | 1:45:28 | 2015 |
411. |
Eric Kutzky | 1968 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:45:29 | 2012 |
412. |
Peter Petry | 1967 | Dorfeck-Team Rodenbach | 1:45:30 | 2011 |
413. |
Michael Heidchen | 1955 | VfL Engelskirchen | 1:45:31 | 2016 |
414. |
Wilfried Meyer | 1948 | SC Kölsch Fründe | 1:45:34 | 2009 |
415. |
Jörg Schröder | 1978 | LC Euskirchen | 1:45:37 | 2015 |
416. |
Reinhard Splittgerber-Bertenburg | 1954 | (Solingen) | 1:45:39 | 2010 |
417. |
Martin Mühlhoff | 1961 | (Rösrath) | 1:45:46 | 2007 |
418. |
Lutz Keßler | 1972 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:45:46 | 2011 |
419. |
Jörg Schnicke | 1967 | ohne Verein | 1:45:53 | 2015 |
420. |
Peter Ronig | 1962 | DJK Blumenthal | 1:45:56 | 2013 |
421. |
Rüdiger Mose | 1960 | LC Weilerswist | 1:45:58 | 2007 |
422. |
Alwin Manheller | 1968 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:46:02 | 2009 |
423. |
Hartmut Dismon | 1962 | LT SV Hönningen | 1:46:07 | 2014 |
424. |
Michael Krause | 1968 | Laufsportgruppe Villip | 1:46:10 | 2018 |
425. |
Georg Jacoby | 1964 | TV Altendorf-Ersdorf | 1:46:13 | 2013 |
426. |
Horst Huppertz | 1978 | FC Keldenich | 1:46:13 | 2016 |
427. |
Lutz Keßler | 1972 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 1:46:15 | 2008 |
428. |
Georg Jacoby | 1964 | TV Altendorf-Ersdorf | 1:46:16 | 2011 |
429. |
Volker Harnau | 1972 | MudRunner | 1:46:19 | 2018 |
430. |
Edgar Brattke | 1952 | (Euskirchen) | 1:46:20 | 2008 |
431. |
Georg Jacoby | 1964 | TV Altendorf-Ersdorf | 1:46:20 | 2012 |
432. |
Gerd Steffens | 1963 | Düren Gürzenich | 1:46:26 | 2008 |
433. |
Wolfgang Mahler | 1951 | TSVE-Kalenborn | 1:46:26 | 2017 |
434. |
André Hauschke | 1963 | Team Outdoor Hauschke | 1:46:31 | 2007 |
435. |
Richard Weber | 1964 | Team HKDMCHEN | 1:46:32 | 2007 |
436. |
Udo Dauben | 1966 | SV Berg | 1:46:34 | 2012 |
437. |
Marc Ludes | 1985 | kein Verein | 1:46:34 | 2013 |
438. |
Heinrich Reinhard Engels | 1952 | Reservisten Köln VBK 31 | 1:46:35 | 2007 |
439. |
Thorsten Mannebach | 1979 | TuS Weibern | 1:46:40 | 2017 |
440. |
Uli Zimmermann | 1965 | Blutsbrüder | 1:46:48 | 2015 |
441. |
Jan-Henning Rodde | 1968 | ohne Verein | 1:46:49 | 2015 |
442. |
Wilhelm Nüsgen | 1947 | FC Keldenich | 1:46:52 | 2017 |
443. |
Heiko Oelze | 1958 | (Kaarst) | 1:46:54 | 2011 |
444. |
Frank Walter | 1972 | TV Altendorf - Ersdorf | 1:46.54 | 2014 |
445. |
Roger Kassner | 1964 | ohne Verein | 1:46:56 | 2015 |
446. |
Frank Lindwurm | 1965 | ohne Verein | 1:46:57 | 2010 |
447. |
Jörg Timm | 1975 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 1:46:57 | 2018 |
448. |
Holger Breuch | 1969 | ohne Verein | 1:46:58 | 2009 |
449. |
Reiner Mayer | 1964 | ohne Verein | 1:47:07 | 2016 |
450. |
Stefan Unger | 1962 | LC Weilerswist | 1:47:12 | 2018 |
451. |
Rüdiger Cramer | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:47:17 | 2014 |
452. |
Axel Münzer | 1953 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:47:28 | 2010 |
453. |
Marc Betz | 1970 | Die Couch ist keine Lösung | 1:47:28 | 2016 |
454. |
Michael Wieck | 1954 | kein Verein | 1:47:31 | 2013 |
455. |
Bernd Maus | 1961 | FC Keldenich | 1:47:37 | 2018 |
456. |
Jörg Kallenbach | 1977 | ohne Verein | 1:47:40 | 2009 |
457. |
Andreas Nellessen | 1963 | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath | 1:47:42 | 2015 |
458. |
Reiner Mayer | 1964 | ohne Verein | 1:47:44 | 2017 |
459. |
Rüdiger Cramer | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:47:46 | 2015 |
460. |
Wilhelm Nüssgen | 1947 | ohne Verein | 1:47:46 | 2018 |
461. |
Axel Münzer | 1953 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:47:48 | 2009 |
462. |
Guido Kreuzberg | 1970 | Rennarzt.de | 1:48:05 | 2017 |
463. |
Volker Thiel | 1962 | Team Achims Sportshop | 1:48:22 | 2014 |
464. |
Dieter Rüsch | 1953 | Lauf joot Landskrone | 1:48:36 | 2018 |
465. |
Jürgen Draber | 1965 | Makrolon Runners Uerdingen | 1:48:40 | 2010 |
466. |
Paul Becker | 1959 | LC Euskirchen | 1:48:43 | 2014 |
467. |
Udo Kolbe | 1965 | TV Wißkirchen | 1:48:51 | 2015 |
468. |
Gerald Tschorn | 1967 | ohne Verein | 1:48:51 | 2015 |
469. |
Peter Scheu | 1960 | (Köln) | 1:48:58 | 2010 |
470. |
Roland Götte | 1961 | kein Verein | 1:49:08 | 2013 |
471. |
Dieter Rütsch | 1953 | Laufjoot 53 | 1:49:09 | 2016 |
472. |
Christoph Koch | 1961 | ohne Verein | 1:49:19 | 2015 |
473. |
Lothar Römer | 1966 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:49:20 | 2009 |
474. |
Oliver Büchel | 1965 | Ski-Klub Prüm | 1:49:21 | 2017 |
475. |
Christian Blume | 1966 | Non Servium Aficionados Bonn | 1:49:22 | 2012 |
476. |
Dieter Rütsch | 1953 | ohne Verein | 1:49:25 | 2014 |
477. |
Karl-Peter Berners | 1959 | ohne Verein | 1:49:25 | 2015 |
478. |
Harald Soller | 1967 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:49:31 | 2015 |
479. |
Erwin Schuchmann | 1960 | BSG BML Bonn | 1:49:32 | 2013 |
480. |
Christian Feuser | 1977 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:49:32 | 2015 |
481. |
Thomas Daniels | 1979 | Eifel-Lauf-Treff Hümmel | 1:49:32 | 2015 |
482. |
Andreas Pohler | 1974 | VfL Engelskirchen | 1:49:35 | 2016 |
483. |
Bodo Claßen | 1959 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:49:39 | 2010 |
484. |
Georg Jacoby | 1964 | TV Altendorf - Ersdorf | 1:49:39 | 2014 |
485. |
Tim Spohr | 1995 | LC Euskirchen | 1:49:46 | 2013 |
486. |
Karl-Heinz Spohr | 1953 | LC Euskirchen | 1:49:47 | 2013 |
487. |
Richard Thelen | 1954 | Alfterer SC | 1:49:56 | 2012 |
488. |
Bernd Weber | 1964 | ohne Verein | 1:49:57 | 2015 |
489. |
Javier Gil Ricart | 1964 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1:49:59 | 2015 |
490. |
Eric Kutzky | 1968 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 1:50:06 | 2018 |
491. |
Wolfgang Herzig | 1964 | MudRunner | 1:50:07 | 2018 |
492. |
Karsten Hermes | 1974 | Team Intact | 1:50:10 | 2012 |
493. |
Paul Becker | 1959 | LC Euskirchen | 1:50:10 | 2013 |
494. |
Franz Josef Welp | 1967 | TuS Eving | 1:50:26 | 2012 |
495. |
Marc Betz | 1970 | VfB Ahbach | 1:50:35 | 2017 |
496. |
Oliver Meyer | 1970 | Vfl Engelskirchen | 1:50:42 | 2015 |
497. |
Bernd Weber | 1964 | ohne Verein | 1:50:47 | 2014 |
498. |
Ralf Mueller | 1965 | LSV Porz /Köln | 1:51:03 | 2017 |
499. |
Philippe Clooth | 1965 | ohne Verein | 1:51:06 | 2015 |
500. |
Mike Baunack | 1972 | ohne Verein | 1:51:10 | 2016 |
501. |
Michael Bormann | 1961 | Dauerlaufschule Köln | 1:51:38 | 2008 |
502. |
Karl-Peter Berners | 1959 | (Schleiden) | 1:51:47 | 2011 |
503. |
Christian Kesternich | 1977 | Team Daniels | 1:51:51 | 2010 |
504. |
Janusz Kwiecinski | 1973 | (Bad Godesberg) | 1:51:59 | 2018 |
505. |
Sascha Breidenbach | 1973 | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath | 1:52:00 | 2015 |
506. |
Roland Götte | 1961 | ohne Verein | 1:52:02 | 2018 |
507. |
Thomas Carlé | 1969 | ohne Verein | 1:52:21 | 2012 |
508. |
Rüdiger Cramer | 1963 | LC Euskirchen | 1:52:31 | 2017 |
509. |
Achim Bergrath | 1968 | BSG VR - Bank Nordeifel eG | 1:52:43 | 2012 |
510. |
Axel Münzer | 1953 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:52:58 | 2012 |
511. |
Egon Göhrin | 1960 | LG Laacher See | 1:53:07 | 2017 |
512. |
Paul Becker | 1959 | LC Euskirchen | 1:53:16 | 2015 |
513. |
Manfred Moesch | 1956 | TuS Mechernich 1897 | 1:53:21 | 2007 |
514. |
Mike Sieburg | 1957 | BSG Evonik Wesseling | 1:53:38 | 2015 |
515. |
Bruno Ingenillem | 1961 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 1:53:42 | 2018 |
516. |
Rainer Keutmann | 1965 | ohne Verein | 1:53:55 | 2015 |
517. |
Willi Müller | 1947 | SSC Hohe Acht | 1:54:05 | 2013 |
518. |
Andreas Nellessen | 1963 | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath | 1:54:23 | 2013 |
519. |
Michael Steller | 1957 | MST Laufpoint | 1:54:53 | 2017 |
520. |
Udo Preetz | 1951 | LT Laufprojekt 2010 | 1:55:01 | 2013 |
521. |
Heinz Dalinghoff | 1952 | LG Eifel- Runners | 1:55:02 | 2011 |
522. |
Ralph Thoma | 1963 | LG Mützenich - Rursee Marathon | 1:55:07 | 2008 |
523. |
Thorsten Wand | 1976 | ohne Verein | 1:55:30 | 2016 |
524. |
Michael Hess | 1964 | ohne Verein | 1:55:44 | 2015 |
525. |
Günter Mönch | 1957 | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau | 1:55:51 | 2017 |
526. |
Axel Münzer | 1953 | Auslaufmodelle Eifel | 1:56:30 | 2013 |
527. |
Markus Kumhofer | 1970 | kein Verein | 1:56:52 | 2013 |
528. |
Peter Gerres | 1964 | RSC Rheinbach | 1:57:02 | 2018 |
529. |
Jürgen Ziegert | 1964 | LLG ST. Augustin | 1:57:05 | 2010 |
530. |
Sven Weerts | 1971 | ohne Verein | 1:57:29 | 2014 |
531. |
Michael Ringel | 1974 | LG Laacher See | 1:57:47 | 2013 |
532. |
Bernd Weber | 1964 | (Düsseldorf) | 1:57:49 | 2017 |
533. |
Wolfgang Laack | 1953 | LT Siebengebirge | 1:57:59 | 2012 |
534. |
Ottmar Nücken | 1966 | ohne Verein | 1:58:17 | 2016 |
535. |
Joachim Montel | 1967 | TV Altendorf-Ersdorf | 1:58:35 | 2017 |
536. |
Joachim Montel | 1967 | TV Altendorf - Ersdorf | 1:59:00 | 2014 |
537. |
Thomas König | 1966 | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 1:59:07 | 2008 |
538. |
Sven Asmus | 1962 | SSF Bonn Triathlon | 1:59:11 | 2010 |
539. |
Josef Schröder | 1946 | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau | 1:59:18 | 2012 |
540. |
Dieter Schumalski-Kings | 1955 | Murmeltier Club Köln | 1:59:19 | 2011 |
541. |
Lothar Eulenbruch | 1959 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 1:59:29 | 2018 |
542. |
Elmar Nolden | 1959 | Huskyfreunde Köln | 1:59:40 | 2009 |
543. |
Josef Schröder | 1946 | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau | 1:59:59 | 2011 |
544. |
Stefan Windoffer | 1963 | Livestrong | 2:00:00 | 2011 |
545. |
Stefan Windoffer | 1963 | Livestrong | 2:00:01 | 2009 |
546. |
Siegfried Michaelis | 1961 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 2:00:06 | 2009 |
547. |
Horst Huppertz | 1963 | LG Huskies | 2:00:15 | 2018 |
548. |
Thorsten Rätzer | 1970 | BS Bambo Sport | 2:00:20 | 2008 |
549. |
Heiko Brode | 1975 | Laufmasche TuWi Adenau | 2:00:39 | 2015 |
550. |
Mathias Schöpfer | 1977 | TSVE Bielefeld | 2:00:45 | 2015 |
551. |
Torsten Trzeciak | 1971 | TuS Eving | 2:00:50 | 2012 |
552. |
Armin Reinartz | 1963 | Running Daddys Donnerberg | 2:01:09 | 2016 |
553. |
Harald Küpper | 1963 | Running Daddys Donnerberg | 2:01:09 | 2016 |
554. |
Wolfgang Laack | 1953 | ohne Verein | 2:01:25 | 2009 |
555. |
Rolf Ley | 1957 | ohne Verein | 2:01:36 | 2017 |
556. |
Joachim Haas | 1957 | kein Verein | 2:01:42 | 2013 |
557. |
Roland Götte | 1961 | ohne Verein | 2:02:25 | 2012 |
558. |
Heinz Horst | 1960 | ohne Verein | 2:03:13 | 2016 |
559. |
Norbert Breuer | 1958 | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:03:34 | 2009 |
560. |
Jürgen Freymuth | 1949 | IAC Düren e.V | 2:03:43 | 2017 |
561. |
Christian Hellwig | 1976 | Maschinen | 2:03:46 | 2016 |
562. |
Josef Schröder | 1946 | SV Blau-Gelb-Dernau | 2:04:04 | 2013 |
563. |
Stefan Windoffer | 1963 | ohne Verein | 2:04:05 | 2013 |
564. |
Hans-Gerhard Breuer | 1969 | Fitness-Budokan | 2:04:32 | 2014 |
565. |
Oliver Hanf | 1969 | ohne Verein | 2:04:51 | 2015 |
566. |
Sven Weerts | 1971 | Team Achim's Laufshop | 2:05:18 | 2015 |
567. |
Michael Ringel | 1974 | LG Laacher See | 2:05:26 | 2016 |
568. |
Michael Ringel | 1974 | LG Laacher See | 2:05:44 | 2015 |
569. |
Stefan Windoffer | 1963 | Livestrong | 2:06:18 | 2012 |
570. |
Arno Nüssgen | 1959 | ohne Verein | 2:06:22 | 2014 |
571. |
Dennis Blaich | 1980 | Laufsportgruppe Villip | 2:06:27 | 2017 |
572. |
Benedikt Axer | 1983 | (Bad Münstereifel) | 2:07:01 | 2008 |
573. |
Josef Schröder | 1946 | ohne Verein | 2:07:12 | 2014 |
574. |
Philippe Clooth | 1965 | ohne Verein | 2:07:40 | 2014 |
575. |
Jürgen Freymuth | 1949 | IAC Düren | 2:08:24 | 2018 |
576. |
Stefan Pürner | 1960 | ohne Verein | 2:09:53 | 2009 |
577. |
Udo Wiedemann | 1967 | TuS 1905 Arloff- Kirspenich | 2:11:06 | 2014 |
578. |
Udo Wiedemann | 1967 | TuS 1905 Arloff- Kirspenich | 2:11:31 | 2011 |
579. |
Joachim Haas | 1957 | ohne Verein | 2:12:42 | 2015 |
580. |
Martin Sassen | 1971 | Königstreue | 2:13:27 | 2011 |
581. |
Benedikt Axer | 1983 | ohne Verein | 2:14:51 | 2012 |
582. |
Bernd Mertgen | 1949 | TV Honnefeld | 2:15:16 | 2016 |
583. |
Willy Mauel | 1952 | TV Altendorf-Ersdorf | 2:16:14 | 2009 |
584. |
Martin Schumacher | 1973 | ohne Verein | 2:24:57 | 2009 |
585. |
Marc Bungart | 1978 | ILC Mahlberg | 2:26:50 | 2009 |
586. |
Guenter Ziebell | 1957 |
ohne Verein | 2:42:42 | 2018 |
587. |
Gerhard Fink | 1965 | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder | 2:51:12 | 2018 |